Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
durum wheat semolina
Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


