Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, HERB & BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), NONFAT MILK, SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, CREAM, ONION*, CHICKEN BROTH, SPICES, GARLIC*, TORULA YEAST, WHEY, CHICKEN FAT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARROT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, HERB & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, HERB & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
ButterySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


