Is 100% EGG WHITES LIQUID EGG PRODUCT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites
Check 100% EGG WHITES LIQUID EGG PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% EGG WHITES LIQUID EGG PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% EGG WHITES LIQUID EGG PRODUCT is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


