Is 100% Ethiopian black seed oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Seed Oil from the seeds of the Nigella Sativa flower.
Check 100% Ethiopian black seed oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Ethiopian black seed oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


