Is 100% FRESH PRESSED JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGES, APPLES, GRAPEFRUIT, LEMONS, & GINGER

Check 100% FRESH PRESSED JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? 100% FRESH PRESSED JUICE | Spoonful