Is 100% FRUIT COCKTAIL IN CLARIFIED JUICE BLEND, FRUIT COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, ASCORBIC ACID(VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR.

Check 100% FRUIT COCKTAIL IN CLARIFIED JUICE BLEND, FRUIT COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep