Is 100% FRUIT JUICE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, SIR ISAAC LIME, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, LIL' ORPHAN ORANGE, LOUIE BLOO RASPBERRY, PONCHO PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check 100% FRUIT JUICE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, SIR ISAAC LIME, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, LIL' ORPHAN ORANGE, LOUIE BLOO RASPBERRY, PONCHO PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% FRUIT JUICE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, SIR ISAAC LIME, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, LIL' ORPHAN ORANGE, LOUIE BLOO RASPBERRY, PONCHO PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


