Is 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CONCENTRATED PEAR PUREE, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES AND PEARS, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go