Is 100% FRUITFULL SMOOTHIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED PEAR PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CONCENTRATED FRUIT PUREES OF PEACH AND APRICOT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% FRUITFULL SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% FRUITFULL SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


