Is 100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

garcinia blend (green coffee bean extract , garcinia fruit extract), other : corn syrup, sugar, pectin, citric acid, colors (black carrot juice concentrate , annatto , maqui berry juice concentrate), natural flavors, lo han guo fruit concentrate

Check 100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go