Is 100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
garcinia blend (green coffee bean extract , garcinia fruit extract), other : corn syrup, sugar, pectin, citric acid, colors (black carrot juice concentrate , annatto , maqui berry juice concentrate), natural flavors, lo han guo fruit concentrate
Check 100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
100% Garcinia Cambogia Gummies, Weight Loss Supplements with Green Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Fruit Burst, 50 Count is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


