Is 100 GIANT ECLAIR CREAM PUFF 6" Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420
Check 100 GIANT ECLAIR CREAM PUFF 6" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 GIANT ECLAIR CREAM PUFF 6" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


