Is 100 Grand Chewy Caramel Milk Chocolate Crispy Crunchies Candy Bars - 36ct Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt), Coconut Oil, Butter, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Contains Milk And Soy , May Contain Peanuts And Egg
Check 100 Grand Chewy Caramel Milk Chocolate Crispy Crunchies Candy Bars - 36ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Grand Chewy Caramel Milk Chocolate Crispy Crunchies Candy Bars - 36ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Hershey's, Snack Size Candy Bars, Milk Chocolate, 10.35 Oz.
Where to buy
100 Grand Chewy Caramel Milk Chocolate Crispy Crunchies Candy Bars - 36ct is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


