Is 100 Grand Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cream, Vegetable Oil (palm, And/or Sunflower, And/or Shea, And/or Safflower), Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Skim Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Salt), Whey, Milkfat, Buttermilk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Baking Soda, Citric Acid, Dry Malt Extract, Pectin, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Tara Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Arabic Gum, Caramel Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. Contains Milk, Peanuts and Soy.
Check 100 Grand Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Grand Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
100 Grand Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


