Is 100 Grand Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Bars 6 Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavor
artificial and natural flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Lactose, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt), Coconut Oil, Butter, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavor
Check 100 Grand Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Bars 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Grand Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Bars 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
100 Grand Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Bars 6 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


