No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate,crispy Crunchies, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, 1% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, BARLEY MALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate,crispy Crunchies, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? 100 Grand Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate,crispy Crunchies, Rich Caramel, Milk Chocolate | Spoonful