Is 100% GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
100% GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


