Is 100% GRAPE JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% GRAPE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRAPE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


