Is 100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Texas Water, Concentrated Rio Red Grapefruit Juice.

Check 100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast