Is 100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Texas Water, Concentrated Rio Red Grapefruit Juice.

Check 100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast