Is 100% Grass-Fed A2/A2 Organic Vanilla Bean Yogurt Extra Cream Top Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRASS-FED, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA, EXTRACT (WATER, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTS, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS, LIVE ACTIVE, CULTURES (LACTOBACILLUS, BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS, SUBST, BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS, CASEI, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS)

Check 100% Grass-Fed A2/A2 Organic Vanilla Bean Yogurt Extra Cream Top against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep