Is 100% Grass-Fed Ancestral Beef Meatballs Classic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Beef Liver, Beef Heart, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Dried Parsley, Organic Dried Oregano.

Check 100% Grass-Fed Ancestral Beef Meatballs Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Wheat Free? 100% Grass-Fed Ancestral Beef Meatballs Classic | Spoonful