Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% Grass-fed Beef Meatballs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Organic Brown Rice Flour,, Sea Salt, Organic Raw Cane Sugar,, Organic Paprika, Organic Fennel, Organic, Garlic Powder, Organic Anise, Organic, Oregano, Organic Basil.

Check 100% Grass-fed Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Egg Free? 100% Grass-fed Beef Meatballs | Spoonful