Is 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GROUND BEEF.
Check 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


