Is 100% GRASS FED, ORGANIC BEEF RIBEYE STEAK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF

Check 100% GRASS FED, ORGANIC BEEF RIBEYE STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep