Is 100% GRASS FED, ORGANIC NEW YORK BEEF STRIP STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF
Check 100% GRASS FED, ORGANIC NEW YORK BEEF STRIP STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRASS FED, ORGANIC NEW YORK BEEF STRIP STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
Country Archer Mini Beef Sticks, Original, Grass-Fed
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
HOPPIN' JALAPENO GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, HOPPIN' JALAPENO
About this product
Meat · Slice
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


