Is 100% GRASS FED RUMP ROAST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GRASS FED BEEF.
Check 100% GRASS FED RUMP ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRASS FED RUMP ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichCookingGrilling


