Is 100% GRASS-FED SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED CREAM, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check 100% GRASS-FED SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% GRASS-FED SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


