Is 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate (33g), Cocoa Powder (960mg), Natural Flavors (480mg), Sodium Chloride (240mg), Stevia Extract (165mg), Sunflower Lecithin (99 mg)

Check 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go