Is 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Salted Chocolate Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate (33.1g), Cocoa Powder (1,625mg), Natural Flavors (1,250mg), Himalayan Rock Salt (975mg), Stevia Extract (180mg), Rebaudioside M (from stevia extract) (60mg)
Check 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Salted Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Salted Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks, 8 oz, 2 Sticks
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


