Is 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate (29.1g), Peanut Flour (6.7g), Natural Flavors (1.5g), Himalayan Rock Salt (850mg), Stevia Extract (200mg)

Check 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast