Is 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate (33.1g), Cocoa Powder (3.324g), Natural Flavors (800mg), Himalayan Rock Salt (515mg), Stevia Extract (150mg), Sunflower Lecithin (99mg)
Check 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


