Is 100% GROUND YELLOW CORN ROUNDS, SALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CORN (TREATED WITH LIME), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check 100% GROUND YELLOW CORN ROUNDS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go