Is 100% ITALIAN ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, ONION, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, OREGANO, PEPPER.
Check 100% ITALIAN ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ITALIAN ROASTED GARLIC SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGarnishing


