Is 100% ITALIANI POMODORINI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMALL TOMATOES WITH SKIN, TOMATO JUICE, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check 100% ITALIANI POMODORINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup