Is 100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Apple Juice, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check 100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep