Is 100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Apple Juice, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check 100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Juice, Apple with Calcium, Frozen Concentrated is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep