Is 100% JUICE BLEND, CRANBERRY GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CARANMERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% JUICE BLEND, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie