Is 100% JUICE BLEND, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check 100% JUICE BLEND, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE BLEND, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


