Is 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY CONCORD GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE AND CONCORD GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATES), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY CONCORD GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE, CRANBERRY CONCORD GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


