Is 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie