Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS).

Check 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE | Spoonful