Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS).

Check 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Wheat Free? 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE | Spoonful