Is 100% JUICE , GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)*

Check 100% JUICE , GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie