Is 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C*).
Check 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


