Is 100% Juice, Healthy Kids Orange No Pulp with Calcium and Vitamins A D E Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Calcium Hydroxide (Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Citric Acid (Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Malic Acid (Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Vitamin D3 (Not Found In Regular Orange Juice)
Check 100% Juice, Healthy Kids Orange No Pulp with Calcium and Vitamins A D E against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Juice, Healthy Kids Orange No Pulp with Calcium and Vitamins A D E in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
100% Juice, Healthy Kids Orange No Pulp with Calcium and Vitamins A D E is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


