Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice

Check 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? 100% JUICE LEMON NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON | Spoonful