Is 100% juice, lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon juice concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), sodium bisulfite (preservative), lemon oil, sodium benzoate (preservative)
Check 100% juice, lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% juice, lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSalad


