Is 100% juice, lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon juice concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), sodium bisulfite (preservative), lemon oil, sodium benzoate (preservative)

Check 100% juice, lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSalad