Is 100% JUICE, MANGO STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM

Check 100% JUICE, MANGO STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking